Inventory for Treasured Collectibles http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/rss/jamie2258 Real time RSS feed for jamie2258's items. en-us Christmas Signature Siggie Name Tag http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Christmas_Signature_Siggie_Name_Tag <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Christmas_Signature_Siggie_Name_Tag"><img alt="Snowman1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/3973/8817/Snowman1_thumb155_crop.gif" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Graphic & Logo Design<br />Get a personalized Signature tag for you or someone else Free Shipping, the Signature tags will be emailed to you. You will save it to your computer andor photohost. Below are samples of the tags with the name Jamie. Buy as many as you want, pi...</td></tr></table> 3.0 10051744 starting 50 Signature Siggie Name Tag Personalized Blog Forums http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Signature_Siggie_Name_Tag_Personalized_Blog_Forums <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Signature_Siggie_Name_Tag_Personalized_Blog_Forums"><img alt="Jamie2258sigsam_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2624/8993/jamie2258SigsAm_thumb155_crop.gif" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Graphic & Logo Design<br /> Gift Shoppe This is a Signature, also known as a Siggie, that you can personalize and use on your Blog, Social Networking Sites, eMails, Forums, etc. When making purchase, please tell me: Words and name for Signature Size font see Font Cha...</td></tr></table> 5.0 6875572 starting 22 Limbo - How to Play the Limbo Game in jamie2258's booth! http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Limbo____How_to_Play_the_Limbo_Game_in_jamie2258_s_booth_ <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Limbo____How_to_Play_the_Limbo_Game_in_jamie2258_s_booth_"><img alt="4dc9_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2216/3731/4dc9_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $0.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />Hi everyone.These are the instructions for playing the Limbo game:The Limbo game is played every Wednesday morning starting at 12:00 A.M. PDT and ending Saturday at 5:00PM PDTGo to the Limbo Category in my booth and it shows my items for sale in t...</td></tr></table> 0 5980869 starting 1 The Bentley Collection Guide, Seventh Edition Longaberger PB http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/The_Bentley_Collection_Guide__Seventh_Edition_Longaberger_PB <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/The_Bentley_Collection_Guide__Seventh_Edition_Longaberger_PB"><img alt="The_bentley_collection_guide_7th_edition_isbn_0-9646280-4-x_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/6335/The_Bentley_Collection_Guide_7th_Edition_ISBN_0-9646280-4-X_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />The Bentley Collection Guide, Seventh Edition Paperback 300 pages Publisher: J Phillip Inc 7th edition 1999 ISBN10: 096462804X 1999 Price guide for Longaberger products With tabs Some wear on cover, please see picture. Thank you : </td></tr></table> 4.0 5169872 starting 1 Jewel by Bret Lott 1999 PB http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Jewel_by_Bret_Lott_1999_PB <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Jewel_by_Bret_Lott_1999_PB"><img alt="Jewel_a_novel_by_bret_lott_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/6275/Jewel_A_Novel_by_Bret_Lott_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />Jewel by Bret Lott 1999 Paperback ISBN10: 0671038184 368 pages Oprah's Club Book Like New </td></tr></table> 3.0 5169870 starting 1 Bringing Baby Home: New Owners Manual for First Time Parents http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Bringing_Baby_Home__New_Owners_Manual_for_First_Time_Parents <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Bringing_Baby_Home__New_Owners_Manual_for_First_Time_Parents"><img alt="Bringing_baby_home_an_owner_s_manual_laura_zahn_isbn_0-939301-91-1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/6239/Bringing_Baby_Home_An_Owner_s_Manual_Laura_Zahn_ISBN_0-939301-91-1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Bringing Baby Home: A New Owners Manual for First Time Parents by Laura Zahn Paperback 152 pages Publisher: Down to Earth 1993 ISBN10: 0939301911 Very Good Condition Thank you : Book Baby </td></tr></table> 3.0 5169868 starting 1 The Wedding Shower Book 2nd Edition Janet Anastasio http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/The_Wedding_Shower_Book_2nd_Edition_Janet_Anastasio <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/The_Wedding_Shower_Book_2nd_Edition_Janet_Anastasio"><img alt="The_wedding_shower_book_second_edition_janet_anastasio_isbn_1-55850-407-9_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/6200/The_Wedding_Shower_Book_Second_Edition_Janet_Anastasio_ISBN_1-55850-407-9_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />The Wedding Shower Book How to plan the perfect celebrationincluding creative ideas for invitations, games, themes, decorations, gifts, and more 2nd Edition by Janet Anastasio Paperback 144 pages Publisher: Adams Media 2 edition 1994 ISBN10: ...</td></tr></table> 3.0 5169862 starting 1 Writing Power Essential Guide for Writing Success Kaplan http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Writing_Power_Essential_Guide_for_Writing_Success_Kaplan <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Writing_Power_Essential_Guide_for_Writing_Success_Kaplan"><img alt="Writing_power_second_edition_kaplan_isbn_0-7432-0519-7_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/6137/Writing_Power_Second_Edition_Kaplan_ISBN_0-7432-0519-7_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Writing Power Essential Guide for Writing Success by Kaplan Paperback 304 pages Publisher: Kaplan 2001 ISBN10: 0743205197 Good Condition, no writing, a crease on lower back cover. Thank you : </td></tr></table> 4.0 5169855 starting 1 Feeling Good: The New Mood Therapy David Burns PB http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Feeling_Good__The_New_Mood_Therapy_David_Burns_PB <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Feeling_Good__The_New_Mood_Therapy_David_Burns_PB"><img alt="Feeling_good_the_new_mood_therapy_david_d" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/5882/Feeling_Good_The_New_Mood_Therapy_David_D._Burns__M.D._ISBN_0-380-81033-6_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Feeling Good: The New Mood Therapy by David D. Burns, M.D. Paperback 736 pages Publisher: Harper Reprint 1999 ISBN10: 0380810336 Very good condition, no writing Thank you : </td></tr></table> 3.0 5169779 starting 1 Take It From Me Erin Brockovich PB http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Take_It_From_Me__Erin_Brockovich_PB <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Take_It_From_Me__Erin_Brockovich_PB"><img alt="Take_it_from_me_life_s_a_struggle_but_you_can_win_erin_brockovich_isbn_0-07-140804-5_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/5336/Take_It_From_Me_Life_s_a_Struggle_but_You_can_Win_Erin_Brockovich_ISBN_0-07-140804-5_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Take It From Me : Life's a Struggle But You Can Win by Erin Brockovich Paperback 224 pages Publisher: McGrawHill 2002 ISBN10: 0071408045 </td></tr></table> 3.0 5169700 starting 1 Spontaneous Healing Andrew Weil, M.D. PB http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Spontaneous_Healing_Andrew_Weil__M_D__PB <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Spontaneous_Healing_Andrew_Weil__M_D__PB"><img alt="Spontaneous_healing_andrew_weil__m" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/5246/Spontaneous_Healing_Andrew_Weil__M.D._ISBN_0-449-91064-4_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Spontaneous Healing: How to Discover and Enhance Your Body's Natural Ability to Maintain and Heal Itself by Andrew Weil, M.D. ISBN10: 0449910644 Paperback 320 pages No writing, back cover bent at top left, spine not bent. Good Condition. Thank...</td></tr></table> 4.0 5169676 starting 1 Peace Above the Storm Freedom From Worry, Guilt and Fear http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Peace_Above_the_Storm__Freedom_From_Worry__Guilt_and_Fear <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Peace_Above_the_Storm__Freedom_From_Worry__Guilt_and_Fear"><img alt="Peace_above_the_storm_isbn_0-8163-1385-7_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/5153/Peace_Above_The_Storm_ISBN_0-8163-1385-7_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Peace Above the Storm Freedom From Worry, Guilt and Fear Paperback ISBN 0816313857 by Ellen Gould Harmon White 112 pages Very Good condition No writing, clean pages, binding no creases Thank you : </td></tr></table> 4.0 5169662 starting 1 The World of Theater: Performing Arts Voyages of Discovery http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/The_World_of_Theater__Performing_Arts_Voyages_of_Discovery <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/The_World_of_Theater__Performing_Arts_Voyages_of_Discovery"><img alt="The_world_of_theater_isbn_0590476424_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/5024/The_World_of_Theater_ISBN_0590476424_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Children's Books<br />The World of Theater: Performing Arts Voyages of Discovery 1995 Hardcover ISBN 0590476424 by Scholastic Books New Ages 912 45 pages Publisher: Scholastic Trade Reusable vinyl stickers are still in the plastic wrap and have not been opened or ...</td></tr></table> 7.0 5169637 starting 1 Hallmark Hushabye Lullabies Cassette Tape http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Hushabye_Lullabies_Cassette_Tape <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Hushabye_Lullabies_Cassette_Tape"><img alt="Hallmark_hushabye_lullabies_cassette_tape_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/3248/Hallmark_Hushabye_Lullabies_Cassette_Tape_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />Hallmark Hushabye Lullabies Cassette Tape New unused Cassette Tape Lyrics Printed Inside Retail price $9.50 Plastic wrap partially on tapehasn't been removed Thank you : Baby </td></tr></table> 4.0 5169436 starting 1 Cross Stitch A Card & Hand Towel Lot (3) http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Cross_Stitch_A_Card___Hand_Towel_Lot__3_ <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Cross_Stitch_A_Card___Hand_Towel_Lot__3_"><img alt="Picture_199_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/2630/Picture_199_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Mixed Lots<br />Cross Stitch A Card amp Hand Towel Lot 3 This listing includes 3 items two 2 Stitch A Card Kits and one 1 Hand Towel: Item 1 Stitch A Card Counted Cross Stitch Kit Art. 7015 Snowbird Embossed Card Picture Fits 4x5 Frame Card can be used as mat...</td></tr></table> 5.0 5169370 starting 1 Pregnant & Lovin' It Lindsay R. Curtis, M.D. PB http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Pregnant___Lovin__It__Lindsay_R__Curtis__M_D__PB <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Pregnant___Lovin__It__Lindsay_R__Curtis__M_D__PB"><img alt="Pregnant___lovin__it_lindsay_r" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/2450/Pregnant___Lovin__It_Lindsay_R._Curtis__M.D._thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Pregnant amp Lovin' It by Lindsay R. Curtis, M.D. and Yvonne Coroles, R.N. Paperback 228 pages Publisher: Perigee Trade Revised Edition 1989 ISBN10: 089586763X This updated version of the classic book answers questions most asked by today's pre...</td></tr></table> 3.0 5169332 starting 1 Pregnancy Pure & Simple Tracie Hotchner PB http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Pregnancy_Pure___Simple_Tracie_Hotchner_PB <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Pregnancy_Pure___Simple_Tracie_Hotchner_PB"><img alt="Pregnancy_pure___simple_tracie_hotchner_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2003/1946/Pregnancy_Pure___Simple_Tracie_Hotchner_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Pregnancy Pure amp Simple Everything expectant parents need to know by Tracy Hotchner Paperback 320 pages 1995 ISBN10: 0380774348 Remainder mark on bottom on pages With easytoread charts and practical information, Pregnancy Pure and Simple gui...</td></tr></table> 3.0 5169122 starting 1 Mary Meade's Sausage Cookbook 1967 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Mary_Meade_s_Sausage_Cookbook_1967 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Mary_Meade_s_Sausage_Cookbook_1967"><img alt="Mary_meade_s_sausage_cookbook_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/8754/Mary_Meade_s_Sausage_Cookbook_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $25.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Cookbooks<br /> Mary Meade's Sausage Cookbook by Ruth Ellen Church 1967 First Edition Rand McNally amp Co Hardcover Very Good Condition Dustcover moderate wear tear on topbottom of side, and at right top, and at back bottom, please see pictures. Pages are ver...</td></tr></table> 25.0 5157200 starting 1 Interbath Handshower Set White New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Interbath_Handshower_Set_White_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Interbath_Handshower_Set_White_New"><img alt="Picture_165_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/7782/Picture_165_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />Interbath Handshower Set New, not used, in unopened package Color: White Showerhead hangs on wall, tube runs from shower spout Thank you : </td></tr></table> 5.0 5157052 starting 1 Herter's Sporting Catalog #88 1978 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Herter_s_Sporting_Catalog__88_1978 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Herter_s_Sporting_Catalog__88_1978"><img alt="Picture_028_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/7070/Picture_028_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br /> Herter's Sporting Catalog 1978 Catalog No. 88 Paperback Pages clean Tops of pages are wrinkled. Cover in very good condition. Catalog book will be mailed Media Mail.Thank you : Book Vintage </td></tr></table> 10.0 5156875 starting 1 Field & Stream Fish and Game Cookery 1971 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Field___Stream_Fish_and_Game_Cookery_1971 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Field___Stream_Fish_and_Game_Cookery_1971"><img alt="Picture_029_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/6021/Picture_029_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Cookbooks<br /> Field amp Stream Fish and Game Cookery 1971 Holt, Rinehart and Winston New York 96 pages First Edition Soft Cover Very Good condition Succulent small games recipes. How to cook delicious fishWonderful wild fowl.How to cook big game How to mana...</td></tr></table> 6.0 5156776 starting 1 My Favorite Year Movie Peter O'Toole VCR Tape http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/My_Favorite_Year_Movie_Peter_O_Toole_VCR_Tape <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/My_Favorite_Year_Movie_Peter_O_Toole_VCR_Tape"><img alt="Picture_013_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/4854/Picture_013_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> VHS<br />My Favorite Year Peter O'Toole VCR VHS Tape Comedy ISBN: 079283236X 1 hr 32 min </td></tr></table> 3.0 5156605 starting 1 View 'n Do Project Craft Video Tapes Lot 3 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/View__n_Do_Project_Craft_Video_Tapes_Lot_3 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/View__n_Do_Project_Craft_Video_Tapes_Lot_3"><img alt="Picture_007_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/4062/Picture_007_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />View 'n Do Project Craft Video Tapes Lot 3 14 Watercolor with AcrylicsTape has been openedused featuring Donna Spiegel Simple technique using FolkArt Acrylics creates lovely watercolor stationery and framable art. 16 EmbossingTape has been ...</td></tr></table> 4.0 5156507 starting 1 Vintage Opera Glasses http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Vintage_Opera_Glasses <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Vintage_Opera_Glasses"><img alt="Picture_160_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/3579/Picture_160_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Unknown<br />Vintage Opera Glasses In box with felt carry bag. Age of this item unknown. Maker is unknown Thank you : </td></tr></table> 5.0 5156413 starting 1 Growing Your Own Vegetables Book Part 2 1977 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Growing_Your_Own_Vegetables_Book_Part_2_1977 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Growing_Your_Own_Vegetables_Book_Part_2_1977"><img alt="Growing_your_own_vegetables_book_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/1326/Growing_Your_Own_Vegetables_Book_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br /> Growing Your Own Vegetables Part 2 Agriculture Information Bulletin 409 December 1977 Paperback Owner stamp inside front cover. Very Good condition, no writing on pages. This is a reprint of part 2 Gardening for Food and Fun from the 1977 Yearbo...</td></tr></table> 10.0 5156125 starting 1 Scotts Bluff National Monument Nebraska Handbook 1961 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Scotts_Bluff_National_Monument_Nebraska_Handbook_1961 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Scotts_Bluff_National_Monument_Nebraska_Handbook_1961"><img alt="Picture_100_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/0767/Picture_100_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Antiquarian & Collectible<br /> Scotts Bluff National Monument Nebraska Handbook 1961 by Merrill J. Mattes National Park Service Historical Handbook Series No. 28 1958 1961 reprint Very good condition paperback, clean pages Book will be mailed First Class.Thank you : Book V...</td></tr></table> 10.0 5156053 starting 1 Special Natural History Bonus, an Age of Barns 1976 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Special_Natural_History_Bonus__an_Age_of_Barns_1976 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Special_Natural_History_Bonus__an_Age_of_Barns_1976"><img alt="Picture_119_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1996/0375/Picture_119_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $17.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br /> Special Natural History Bonus, an Age of Barns 1976 The American Museum of Natural History Published by Funk amp Wagnalls Artist illustrator Eric Sloane Paperback Good Condition Shows diversity of barns across America's past.Book will be mailed ...</td></tr></table> 17.0 5155981 starting 1 Austin Nichols Wild Turkey Whiskey Decanter 1980 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Austin_Nichols_Wild_Turkey_Whiskey_Decanter_1980 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Austin_Nichols_Wild_Turkey_Whiskey_Decanter_1980"><img alt="Picture_098_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1995/6829/Picture_098_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $25.00<br /><b>Category:</b> 1970-Now<br />Austin Nichols Wild Turkey Whiskey Decanter 1980 Second in the 'Lore Series'. This is an empty Wild Turkey Whiskey Decanter. In good condition, no chips or cracks. The cork is loose inside the decanter. The box with styrofoam inserts is inc...</td></tr></table> 25.0 5155355 starting 1 Mother Dad A Collection of Poems Books (2) http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Mother_Dad_A_Collection_of_Poems_Books__2_ <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Mother_Dad_A_Collection_of_Poems_Books__2_"><img alt="Picture_168_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1995/3844/Picture_168_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br /> Gift Shoppe Mother Dad A Collection of Poems Books 2 This listing includes two 2 books one for Mother, one for Dad: Mother: ISBN: 0883962187 Dad: ISBN: 0883962179 Blue Mountain Arts A Collection of Poems books Color Brush Volumes New and unu...</td></tr></table> 4.0 5154450 starting 1 Home Book of Taxidermy and Tanning Gerald Grantz 1969 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Home_Book_of_Taxidermy_and_Tanning_Gerald_Grantz_1969 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Home_Book_of_Taxidermy_and_Tanning_Gerald_Grantz_1969"><img alt="Picture_115_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1995/1798/Picture_115_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $25.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Home Book of Taxidermy and Tanning by Gerald J. Grantz1969Published by Stackpole Books Harrisburg, Pennsylvania160 pagesInside clean and tight, pages are unmarkedCover has light wear, interior unmarkedDustcover has original price on flap and mo...</td></tr></table> 25.0 5153881 starting 1 Knives and Knifemakers Sid Latham PB 1974 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Knives_and_Knifemakers_Sid_Latham_PB_1974 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Knives_and_Knifemakers_Sid_Latham_PB_1974"><img alt="Picture_117_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1995/0496/Picture_117_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br /> Knives and Knifemakers by Sid Latham Paperback 1974 152 pages Good condition spine leans but is tight, clean pages, no writing. For those who would enjoy using or simply owning good knivesCover every aspect of the modern handcrafted knife.B...</td></tr></table> 10.0 5153709 starting 1 Sporting Guns Pleasures and Treasures Richard Akehurst 1968 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Sporting_Guns_Pleasures_and_Treasures_Richard_Akehurst_1968 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Sporting_Guns_Pleasures_and_Treasures_Richard_Akehurst_1968"><img alt="Sporting_guns_book_by_richard_akehurst_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1994/9743/Sporting_Guns_Book_by_Richard_Akehurst_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $18.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br /> Sporting Guns Pleasures and Treasures by Richard Akehurst 1968 Hardback G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 120 pages Dustcover 1 tear on front right and back left Good condition clean pages no writing. Shows sporting guns and fowling pieces from sixt...</td></tr></table> 18.0 5153535 starting 1 Turkey Hunting With Charlie Elliott 1979 HC http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Turkey_Hunting_With_Charlie_Elliott_1979_HC <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Turkey_Hunting_With_Charlie_Elliott_1979_HC"><img alt="Picture_130_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1994/7037/Picture_130_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $30.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br /> Turkey Hunting With Charlie Elliott: The Old Professor Tells All About America's BigGame Bird ISBN10: 0679513779 by Charles Newton Elliott 1979 Hardcover Good condition Small remainder mark on bottom pages. Some vertical scuffs on front and b...</td></tr></table> 30.0 5152985 starting 1 Chicken Soup for the Soul 3rd Serving by Jack Canfield http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Chicken_Soup_for_the_Soul_3rd_Serving_by_Jack_Canfield <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Chicken_Soup_for_the_Soul_3rd_Serving_by_Jack_Canfield"><img alt="Picture_158_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1994/6347/Picture_158_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />A 3rd Serving of Chicken Soup for the Soul: 101 More Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit by Jack Canfield and Mark Victor Hansen 1996 336 Pages Good Condition, no writing, spine not creased. Preowned stamp inside front cover. </td></tr></table> 3.0 5152916 starting 1 Caring for You and Your Baby: Pregnancy through First Year http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Caring_for_You_and_Your_Baby__Pregnancy_through_First_Year <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Caring_for_You_and_Your_Baby__Pregnancy_through_First_Year"><img alt="Picture_140_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1994/5720/Picture_140_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Caring for You and Your Baby: From Pregnancy through the First Year of Life by Fairview University Medical Center 192 pages 1997 Very good condition. No writing, pages clean, spine not creased. Book Baby </td></tr></table> 3.0 5152802 starting 1 Discipline Without Shouting or Spanking: Practical Solutions http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Discipline_Without_Shouting_or_Spanking__Practical_Solutions <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Discipline_Without_Shouting_or_Spanking__Practical_Solutions"><img alt="Picture_139_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1994/5060/Picture_139_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Discipline Without Shouting or Spanking Practical Solutions to the Most Common Preschool Behavior Problems by Jerry Wyckoff, Ph.D. and Barbara C. Unell 135 Pages Very Good Condition </td></tr></table> 3.0 5152718 starting 1 By Any Other Name: A Book of Roses http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/By_Any_Other_Name__A_Book_of_Roses <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/By_Any_Other_Name__A_Book_of_Roses"><img alt="Picture_108_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1994/4471/Picture_108_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />By Any Other Name: A Book of Roses 1990 by Linda Sunshine 95 Pages </td></tr></table> 3.0 5152587 starting 1 New Father Book: What Every New Father Needs to Know http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/New_Father_Book__What_Every_New_Father_Needs_to_Know <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/New_Father_Book__What_Every_New_Father_Needs_to_Know"><img alt="Picture_107_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1994/0905/Picture_107_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.99<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />New Father Book: What Every New Father Needs to Know to be a Good Dad Better Homes and Gardens Book 1998 By Wade F. Horm, Ph.D. and Jeffrey Rosenberg, M.S.W., of the National Fatherhood Initiative 96 Pages Paperback </td></tr></table> 5.99 5152007 starting 1 Montgomery Schoolhouse Hardwood Baby Rattle New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Montgomery_Schoolhouse_Hardwood_Baby_Rattle_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Montgomery_Schoolhouse_Hardwood_Baby_Rattle_New"><img alt="Montgomery_schoolhouse_hardwood_baby_rattle_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1679/3761/Montgomery_Schoolhouse_Hardwood_Baby_Rattle_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Rattles<br />Montgomery Schoolhouse Hardwood Baby Rattle This is a new in box Hardwood Baby Rattle. Made in Vermont by the Montgomery Schoolhouse, Inc. It has smooth surfaces, secure moving parts and makes soft sounds when played with. Gift Shoppe S...</td></tr></table> 10.0 4348801 starting 1 Floral Jewelry Pocket Knife Craft Tools 5 in1 NIP http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Floral_Jewelry_Pocket_Knife_Craft_Tools_5_in1_NIP <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Floral_Jewelry_Pocket_Knife_Craft_Tools_5_in1_NIP"><img alt="Floral_tool_5_in_1_fibre_craft_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1679/1057/Floral_Tool_5_in_1_Fibre_Craft_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br /> Gift Shoppe Floral Jewelry Pocket Knife Craft Tools 5 in 1 NIP 5 tools in 1 Floral Tool. New in unopened package. Pocket knife design. It has 5 tools Scissors, Wire Cutters, Knife, SawRuler, and Pliers. It is 3 12 inches long, 34 inches w...</td></tr></table> 3.0 4348155 starting 3 Firsts Book Collectors Magazine February 2007 New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Firsts_Book_Collectors_Magazine_February_2007_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Firsts_Book_Collectors_Magazine_February_2007_New"><img alt="2_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1240/1188/2_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Magazine Back Issues<br />This is a new unread issue of Firsts Book Collector's Magazine, February 2007, Volume 17, Number 2. It contains information about: The Literature of Place Collecting Nelson DeMille The Books of Nelson DeMille: A Checklist of Primary First E...</td></tr></table> 6.0 3325488 starting 1 Firsts Book Collectors Magazine April 2006 Vol. 16 New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Firsts_Book_Collectors_Magazine_April_2006_Vol__16_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Firsts_Book_Collectors_Magazine_April_2006_Vol__16_New"><img alt="1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1240/0971/1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Magazine Back Issues<br />Description: This is a new unread issue of Firsts Book Collector's Magazine, April 2006, Volume 16, Number 4. It contains information about: Rex Stout: An American Original Rex Stout: A Checklist of Primary First Editions Collecting George...</td></tr></table> 6.0 3325391 starting 1 Family Scrapbook Memory Box Kit http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Family_Scrapbook_Memory_Box_Kit <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Family_Scrapbook_Memory_Box_Kit"><img alt="Picture_018_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1995/1510/Picture_018_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Scrapbooking Kits<br />Our Family's Scrapbook and Memory Box This Kit has been opened and is missing some pieces. The pieces remaining and unused includes: 1 deep memory box 30 bound sheets 60 pagesblank full sheet of color matching stickers, 200 adhesive photo corne...</td></tr></table> 5.0 5153796 starting 1 Family Scrapbook Memory Box Kit New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Family_Scrapbook_Memory_Box_Kit_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Family_Scrapbook_Memory_Box_Kit_New"><img alt="Picture_041_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1995/1549/Picture_041_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $12.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Scrapbooking Kits<br /> Gift Shoppe Our Family's Scrapbook and Memory Box New in unopened box with plastic covering it. ISBN 0880883774 1 deep memory box, includes: 30 bound sheets 60 pages full sheet of 4 color matching stickers, 200 adhesive photo corners, phot...</td></tr></table> 12.0 2446326 starting 1 Hallmark Thimble Bells Miniature Ornament #4 1993 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Thimble_Bells_Miniature_Ornament__4_1993 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Thimble_Bells_Miniature_Ornament__4_1993"><img alt="Hallmark_thimble_bells_ornament__miniature__4_1993_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/0758/Hallmark_Thimble_Bells_Ornament__Miniature__4_1993_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: by Series<br />Hallmark 1993 Thimble Bells Miniature Ornament Fourth and final in the Thimble Bells Series Ornament is in new condition in good condition box. Older boxes are in good condition but may show normal shelf wear. Only $0.50 shipping for each addi...</td></tr></table> 3.0 2434162 starting 1 Enesco Pretty as a Picture Always and Forever New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Enesco_Pretty_as_a_Picture_Always_and_Forever_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Enesco_Pretty_as_a_Picture_Always_and_Forever_New"><img alt="Picture_027_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0901/2894/Picture_027_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Pretty as a Picture<br />Kim Anderson's Pretty as a Picture by Enesco 245755 Always and Foever Boy and Girl holding hands Porcelain Bisque Figurine 1996 New and unused, included original box. Stocking Stuffers Gift Shoppe </td></tr></table> 10.0 2433287 starting 1 Hallmark The Kringles Series Santa Claus Mini 1993 #5 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_The_Kringles_Series_Santa_Claus_Mini_1993__5 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_The_Kringles_Series_Santa_Claus_Mini_1993__5"><img alt="Hallmark_the_kringles_series_ornament__santa_claus_mini_1993__5_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/1016/Hallmark_The_Kringles_Series_Ornament__Santa_Claus_Mini_1993__5_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: by Series<br />This is a Hallmark Miniature Ornament, The Kringles 1993, 5 in The Kringles Series. Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price tag still attached. Older boxes are in good condition but may show normal shelf...</td></tr></table> 4.0 1683898 starting 1 Hallmark Teddy Bear Style Miniature Series 1997 #1 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Teddy_Bear_Style_Miniature_Series_1997__1 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Teddy_Bear_Style_Miniature_Series_1997__1"><img alt="Hallmark_teddy_bear_style_ornament_miniature_series_1997__1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/0686/Hallmark_Teddy_Bear_Style_Ornament_Miniature_Series_1997__1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: by Series<br />This is a Hallmark Miniature Ornament, Teddy Bear Style, 1 in the TeddyBear Style Series. Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price tag still attached. Older boxes are in good condition but may show norma...</td></tr></table> 4.0 1683814 starting 1 Hallmark Cool Uncle Sam Snowman Miniature 1992 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Cool_Uncle_Sam_Snowman_Miniature_1992 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Cool_Uncle_Sam_Snowman_Miniature_1992"><img alt="Hallmark_cool_uncle_sam_snowman_ornament_miniature_1992_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/0911/Hallmark_Cool_Uncle_Sam_Snowman_Ornament_Miniature_1992_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: by Year<br />This is a Hallmark Miniature Ornament, Hallmark Cool Uncle Sam dated 1992. Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box, price tag not attached. Older boxes are in good condition but may show normal shelf wear. $0.5...</td></tr></table> 6.0 1683100 starting 1 Hallmark Rudolph's Helper Miniature Ornament 1996 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Rudolph_s_Helper_Miniature_Ornament_1996 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Rudolph_s_Helper_Miniature_Ornament_1996"><img alt="Picture_046_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/0638/Picture_046_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: by Year<br />This is a Hallmark Miniature Ornament, Rudolph's Helper 1996. It is a Membership ornament. Ornament is in new mint condition in original good condition box. Older boxes are in good condition but may show normal shelf wear. $0.50 shipping f...</td></tr></table> 4.0 1682472 starting 1 Hallmark Jolly Old Santa 1997 Miniature Ornament http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Jolly_Old_Santa_1997_Miniature_Ornament <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Jolly_Old_Santa_1997_Miniature_Ornament"><img alt="Hallmark_jolly_old_santa_ornament__1997_miniature_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/0872/Hallmark_Jolly_Old_Santa_Ornament__1997_Miniature_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: by Year<br />This is a Hallmark Miniature Ornament, Jolly Old Santa dated 1997. It is a Membership ornament. Ornament is in new mint condition in original good condition box. Older boxes are in good condition but may show normal shelf wear. $0.50 shipp...</td></tr></table> 6.0 1682305 starting 1 Signature Siggie Name Tag Personalized http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Signature_Siggie_Name_Tag_Personalized <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Signature_Siggie_Name_Tag_Personalized"><img alt="Jamie2258s_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/1000/3400/jamie2258S_thumb155_crop.gif" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Graphic & Logo Design<br />Get a personalized Signature tag for you or someone else Free Shipping, the Signature tags will be emailed to you. You will save it to your computer andor photohost. Below are samples of the tags with the name Jamie. Buy as many as you wan...</td></tr></table> 3.0 2686495 negotiable 75 Boppy Pillow Baby Nursing Sitting Fish Theme http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Boppy_Pillow_Baby_Nursing_Sitting_Fish_Theme <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Boppy_Pillow_Baby_Nursing_Sitting_Fish_Theme"><img alt="Boppy_pillow_baby_nursing_sitting_fish_red_theme_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2578/9899/Boppy_Pillow_Baby_Nursing_Sitting_Fish_Red_Theme_thumb155_crop.gif" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Feeding, Boppy Pillows<br />This is a very gently used Boppy Baby pillow. It can be used while breastfeeding to support baby while feeding. It can also be used to help support baby while learning to sit up. </td></tr></table> 8.0 1213478 starting 1 Journal Diary Book New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Journal_Diary_Book_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Journal_Diary_Book_New"><img alt="Picture_018_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0447/2231/Picture_018_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br /> Gift Shoppe Journal Diary Book New With attached ribbon bookmark inside by The C. R. Gibson Company Norwalk, Connecticut Printed in U.S.A. Stocking Stuffers </td></tr></table> 5.0 1212851 negotiable 1 Chicken Soup for the Pet Lover's Soul Book http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Chicken_Soup_for_the_Pet_Lover_s_Soul_Book <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Chicken_Soup_for_the_Pet_Lover_s_Soul_Book"><img alt="Picture_022_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0447/1394/Picture_022_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />Chicken Soup for the Pet Lover's Soul Stories about Pets as Teachers, Healers, Heroes and Friends 1 New York Times Bestselling Authors ISBN 1558745718 InspirationGiftAnimals Like New, Never read </td></tr></table> 6.0 1212714 negotiable 1 Paula Abdul CDs Forever Your Girl, Spellbound (2) http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Paula_Abdul_CDs_Forever_Your_Girl__Spellbound__2_ <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Paula_Abdul_CDs_Forever_Your_Girl__Spellbound__2_"><img alt="Picture_011_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0446/9390/Picture_011_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> CDs<br />Paula Abdul CDs CDs used, still in good condition Crystal cases have scuffs Forever Your Girl: The Way That You Love Me Knocked out Opposites Attract State of Attraction I Need You Forever Your Girl Straight Up Next to You Cold Hearted One or th...</td></tr></table> 6.0 1212106 starting 1 The Lights of Hanukkah Book New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/The_Lights_of_Hanukkah_Book_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/The_Lights_of_Hanukkah_Book_New"><img alt="Picture_017_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0446/8988/Picture_017_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />The Lights of Hanukkah Book By Barbara Rush ISBN 1584793139 Hardback with dust cover New never read New, has small remainder mark on top and bottom. </td></tr></table> 3.0 1211966 negotiable 1 Getting Pregnant What You Need to Know Book http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Getting_Pregnant_What_You_Need_to_Know_Book <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Getting_Pregnant_What_You_Need_to_Know_Book"><img alt="Picture_005_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0446/7308/Picture_005_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />Getting Pregnant What You Need to Know Right Now Book By Niels H. Lauersen, M.D., Ph.D., and Colette Bouchez ISBN 0684864045 New Not used Gift Shoppe Book Baby </td></tr></table> 6.0 1211543 negotiable 1 Yoga For Pregnancy Book http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Yoga_For_Pregnancy_Book <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Yoga_For_Pregnancy_Book"><img alt="Picture_004_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0446/2658/Picture_004_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />By Sandra Jordan St. Martin's Press ISBN 0312023227 Good Condition Provides ninetytwo poses carefully chosen for their safety and effectiveness during and after pregnancy. Each pose explained concisely, illustrated with picture, marked with cod...</td></tr></table> 4.0 1210589 starting 1 Trivet Wood & Porcelain Decorative Rustic http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Trivet_Wood___Porcelain_Decorative_Rustic <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Trivet_Wood___Porcelain_Decorative_Rustic"><img alt="Trivet_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/6143/Trivet_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br />This is a Decorative Wood Trivet with blue and white porcelain tile in the center. It measures 15 long and 8 in diameter. The back has 5 rubber feet and the handle has a hole to hang it. The tile is in good condition and has no cracks or damage....</td></tr></table> 10.0 1206968 starting 1 Baby Toddler Fabric Toy Blocks Handmade Red White New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Baby_Toddler_Fabric_Toy_Blocks_Handmade_Red_White_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Baby_Toddler_Fabric_Toy_Blocks_Handmade_Red_White_New"><img alt="Babyblocks1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/6128/BabyBlocks1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Blocks & Sorters<br />These are New Handmade Baby Toddler Fabric toy blocks. They are soft and washable. They would make a great Baby Shower or Christmas gift. I have another set of these in pastel colors in my booth. Gift Shoppe </td></tr></table> 6.0 1206964 negotiable 1 Blocks Baby Toddler Fabric Toy Handmade Pastels New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Blocks_Baby_Toddler_Fabric_Toy_Handmade_Pastels_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Blocks_Baby_Toddler_Fabric_Toy_Handmade_Pastels_New"><img alt="Babyblocks_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/6107/BabyBlocks_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Blocks & Sorters<br />These are New Handmade Baby Toddler Fabric blocks. This set is multicolor pastels. I have another set in red in my booth. They are soft and washable. They would make a nice Baby shower or Christmas gift. Gift Shoppe </td></tr></table> 6.0 1206959 negotiable 1 45 RPM Records Mixed Lot 10 Vintage http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/45_RPM_Records_Mixed_Lot_10_Vintage <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/45_RPM_Records_Mixed_Lot_10_Vintage"><img alt="Records1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/5921/records1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Records<br />These are ten 10 vintage 45 RPM Records. They are in good condition, some have writing on label, and most appear to be in original sleeve. Sleeves in fair condition have wear, some with slight tears and writing. Please click on pictures above t...</td></tr></table> 5.0 1206912 starting 1 Tapestry Friends are Family Pillow http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Tapestry_Friends_are_Family_Pillow <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Tapestry_Friends_are_Family_Pillow"><img alt="Friend1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/4871/Friend1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Pillows<br />This is a cute tapestry Friend pillow with tag. It measures 11 12L x 7 wide. The back is covered with hunter green color fabric. Gift Shoppe </td></tr></table> 5.0 1206702 negotiable 1 Tapestry Friend are Flowers Pillow New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Tapestry_Friend_are_Flowers_Pillow_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Tapestry_Friend_are_Flowers_Pillow_New"><img alt="Friend_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/4793/Friend_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Pillows<br />This is a cute Tapestry Friend Pillow. It measures 12 x 10. The back is covered with hunter green fabric. Gift Shoppe </td></tr></table> 5.0 1206690 negotiable 1 Calico Cat Journal Diary Book Susan Powers New HB http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Calico_Cat_Journal_Diary_Book_Susan_Powers_New_HB <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Calico_Cat_Journal_Diary_Book_Susan_Powers_New_HB"><img alt="018_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/4493/018_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Other<br /> Gift Shoppe This is a new unused 'Calico Cat' hardcover book with cover artwork by Susan Powers. It measures 8 x 5 34, and has a dark green fabric binding. The pages are off white in color, lined in green, and have a small cat on left page at ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 1206516 negotiable 1 Anne Klein Chain Link Necklace NEW http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Anne_Klein_Chain_Link_Necklace_NEW <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Anne_Klein_Chain_Link_Necklace_NEW"><img alt="Picture_034_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/3875/Picture_034_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Gold Plate/Fill (w/o Stone)<br /> Gift Shoppe New Anne Klein Chain Link gold costume 18 necklace with easy key insert lock clasp. Purchased from Dillards. Retail price $32.00. Stocking Stuffers </td></tr></table> 8.0 1206473 negotiable 1 Lampwork Bead Bracelet Black Red Hummingbird New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Lampwork_Bead_Bracelet_Black_Red_Hummingbird_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Lampwork_Bead_Bracelet_Black_Red_Hummingbird_New"><img alt="Picture_032_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0444/3296/Picture_032_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $12.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Lampwork<br />This is a new lampwork bead bracelet which has not been worn. It will fit size 7 wrist and has an extension chain that measures up to 9. Large black oval bead in center measures 1L x 34W. It also has smaller black beads, and clear beads with re...</td></tr></table> 12.0 1206263 negotiable 1 Hallmark Mini Centuries of Santa 1995 Collector Series http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Mini_Centuries_of_Santa_1995_Collector_Series <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Mini_Centuries_of_Santa_1995_Collector_Series"><img alt="Hallmark_ornament_centuries_of_santa_1995_collector_series_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/0566/Hallmark_Ornament_Centuries_of_Santa_1995_Collector_Series_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br />Hallmark Mini Ornament Centuries of Santa Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 1995  Centuries of Santa.  Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box, box has creases on the back , price tag is still attached...</td></tr></table> 4.0 456989 negotiable 1 Hallmark Keepsake Ornament March of Teddy Bears 1995 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Keepsake_Ornament_March_of_Teddy_Bears_1995 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Keepsake_Ornament_March_of_Teddy_Bears_1995"><img alt="Hallmark_keepsake_ornament_march_of_teddy_bears_1995_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/1316/Hallmark_Keepsake_Ornament_March_of_Teddy_Bears_1995_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $3.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br />Hallmark Ornament March of the Teddy Bears Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 1995  March of the Teddy Bears.  Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price tag still attached.  This is the third ...</td></tr></table> 3.0 456984 negotiable 1 Hallmark Miniature Ornament Grandpa's Gift Teddy 1995 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Miniature_Ornament_Grandpa_s_Gift_Teddy_1995 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Miniature_Ornament_Grandpa_s_Gift_Teddy_1995"><img alt="Hallmark_miniature_ornament_grandpas_gift_teddy_bear_1995_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/0323/Hallmark_Miniature_Ornament_Grandpas_Gift_Teddy_Bear_1995_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br />Hallmark Ornament Grandpa's Gift 1995 Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 1995 Grandpa's Gift.  Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price tag still attached.  It was sculpted by Anita Marra Rog...</td></tr></table> 5.0 456978 negotiable 1 Hallmark Miniature Toy Shop Old English Village 1993 #6 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Miniature_Toy_Shop_Old_English_Village_1993__6 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Miniature_Toy_Shop_Old_English_Village_1993__6"><img alt="Hallmark_miniature_toy_shop_old_english_village_1993__6_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2683/9795/Hallmark_Miniature_Toy_Shop_Old_English_Village_1993__6_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br />Hallmark Miniature Toy Shop 1993 6 Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 1993 Toy Shop, Old English Village.  It is 6 in the Old English Village Series. Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price t...</td></tr></table> 4.0 456965 negotiable 1 Hallmark Mini Santa's Little Big Top Circus 1995 #1 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Mini_Santa_s_Little_Big_Top_Circus_1995__1 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Mini_Santa_s_Little_Big_Top_Circus_1995__1"><img alt="Hallmark_ornament_mini_santa_s_little_big_top_circus_1995__1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/0440/Hallmark_Ornament_Mini_Santa_s_Little_Big_Top_Circus_1995__1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br /> Gift Shoppe Hallmark Santa's Little Big Top 1995 Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 1995 Santa's Little Big Top.    Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price tag still attached.    It is...</td></tr></table> 4.0 456961 negotiable 1 Hallmark Mini Peaceful Christmas 1996 Lion Lamb http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Mini_Peaceful_Christmas_1996_Lion_Lamb <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Mini_Peaceful_Christmas_1996_Lion_Lamb"><img alt="Hallmark_mini_peaceful_christmas_ornament__1996_lion_lamb_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/1221/Hallmark_Mini_Peaceful_Christmas_Ornament__1996_Lion_Lamb_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br />Hallmark Miniature Peaceful Christmas 1996 Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 1996 Peaceful Christmas.    Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box. Price tag is not attached. It is sculpted by Duane Un...</td></tr></table> 4.0 456955 negotiable 1 Hallmark Ornament A Gift from Rodney Reindeer 1995 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Ornament_A_Gift_from_Rodney_Reindeer_1995 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Ornament_A_Gift_from_Rodney_Reindeer_1995"><img alt="Hallmark_ornament_a_gift_from_rodney_reindeer_1995_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/1124/Hallmark_Ornament_A_Gift_from_Rodney_Reindeer_1995_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $4.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: by Year<br />Hallmark Ornament A Gift from Rodney Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 1995 A Gift from Rodney from the Hallmark Collector's Club.  Ornament is in new mint condition in the original good condition box This is a nice addition to a Ha...</td></tr></table> 4.0 456953 negotiable 1 Homer Laughlin English Regency Eggshell Serving Platter 14" http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Homer_Laughlin_English_Regency_Eggshell_Serving_Platter_14_ <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Homer_Laughlin_English_Regency_Eggshell_Serving_Platter_14_"><img alt="111600904_tp_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0177/6971/111600904_tp_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $19.99<br /><b>Category:</b> Homer Laughlin<br />Homer Laughlin Vintage Serving Platter 14 This is a Vintage Georgian Homer Laughlin Eggshell 14 x 11 Oval Serving Platter.  The pattern is English Regency. On the back it is marked Eggshell Georgian Homer Laughlin Made in U.S.A. with the number...</td></tr></table> 19.99 456951 starting 1 Homer Laughlin English Regency Eggshell Dinner Plate http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Homer_Laughlin_English_Regency_Eggshell_Dinner_Plate <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Homer_Laughlin_English_Regency_Eggshell_Dinner_Plate"><img alt="53116810_tp_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0177/6908/53116810_tp_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Homer Laughlin<br />Homer Laughlin Eggshell Dinner Plates Vintage Georgian Homer Laughlin Eggshell 10 Dinner Plate.  The pattern is English Regency. The rim is cream with a raised gold design around the edge.  The center is eggshell with a floral bouquet of p...</td></tr></table> 10.0 456949 starting 3 Hallmark Keepsake Collector's Club Santa 1996 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Keepsake_Collector_s_Club_Santa_1996 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Keepsake_Collector_s_Club_Santa_1996"><img alt="Hallmark_keepsake_collector_s_club_santa_ornament_1996_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2684/1787/Hallmark_Keepsake_Collector_s_Club_Santa_Ornament_1996_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Holiday & Seasonal<br />Hallmark Keepsake Ornament 'Santa'. It is one of the Collector's Club ornaments dated 1996. It is sculped by Bob Siedler. Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box. It is a nice addition to a Hallmark ornament coll...</td></tr></table> 6.0 456945 negotiable 1 Hallmark Miniature Busy Bear 1991 Teddy Moveable Wood http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Miniature_Busy_Bear_1991_Teddy_Moveable_Wood <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Miniature_Busy_Bear_1991_Teddy_Moveable_Wood"><img alt="Hallmark_miniature_busy_bear_1991_teddy_moveable_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2683/5238/Hallmark_Miniature_Busy_Bear_1991_Teddy_Moveable_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $7.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br />Hallmark Miniature Ornament Busy Bear 1991 Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 1991, Busy Bear.  It is made out of wood and has movable arms and legs. Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price t...</td></tr></table> 7.0 456940 negotiable 1 Hallmark Jolly Wolly Soldier 1991 Pressed Tin Ornament http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Jolly_Wolly_Soldier_1991_Pressed_Tin_Ornament <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Jolly_Wolly_Soldier_1991_Pressed_Tin_Ornament"><img alt="Hallmark_jolly_wolly_soldier_1991_pressed_tin_ornament_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2683/4782/Hallmark_Jolly_Wolly_Soldier_1991_Pressed_Tin_Ornament_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $8.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br />Hallmark Jolly Wolly Soldier 1991 Ornament Hallmark 1991 Keepsake Ornament Jolly Wolly Soldier.  Ornament is in mint condition in good condition box with price tag still attached. It is pressed tin and is a container ornament the top twists ...</td></tr></table> 8.0 456938 negotiable 1 Hallmark Miniature Santa's Journey Begins 2000 Sleigh http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Miniature_Santa_s_Journey_Begins_2000_Sleigh <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Miniature_Santa_s_Journey_Begins_2000_Sleigh"><img alt="Hallmark_ornament_santa_s_journey_begins_2000_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2683/9678/Hallmark_Ornament_Santa_s_Journey_Begins_2000_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $10.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br />Hallmark Santa's Journey Begins 2000 Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 2000, Santa's Journey Begins.  Sculpted by Ken Crow. Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price tag still attached. It is...</td></tr></table> 10.0 456936 negotiable 1 Hallmark Keepsake Mini Santa in a Box Present 2001 http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Keepsake_Mini_Santa_in_a_Box_Present_2001 <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Hallmark_Keepsake_Mini_Santa_in_a_Box_Present_2001"><img alt="Hallmark_keepsake_ornament_santa_in_a_box_present_2001_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/2683/9564/Hallmark_Keepsake_Ornament_Santa_in_a_Box_Present_2001_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Ornaments: Miniature<br /> Gift Shoppe Hallmark Keepsake Miniature SantainaBox Hallmark Keepsake Miniature Ornament dated 2001 SantainaBox.   Ornament is in new mint condition, in the original good condition box with price tag still attached.    It is sculptedÂ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 456932 negotiable 1 Creating a Joyful Birth Experience by Lucia Capacchi... http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Creating_a_Joyful_Birth_Experience_by_Lucia_Capacchi___ <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Creating_a_Joyful_Birth_Experience_by_Lucia_Capacchi___"><img alt="D9ea_1_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0177/6767/d9ea_1_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $6.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Nonfiction Books<br />This is a unused Like New book Creating a Joyful Birth Experience Developing a partnership with your unborn child for healthy pregnancy, labor, and early parenting. Remainder mark on bottom. Book Baby </td></tr></table> 6.0 456930 negotiable 1 When Food's a Foe by Nancy J. Kolodny (1992) http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/When_Food_s_a_Foe_by_Nancy_J__Kolodny__1992_ <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/When_Food_s_a_Foe_by_Nancy_J__Kolodny__1992_"><img alt="0c_7_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0177/6602/0c_7_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Fiction Books<br />A SelfHelp and Inspirational book with valuable information. Like New About the causes and effects of bulimia and anorexia. Discusses how they can be prevented and treated. Nancy J. Kolodny ISBN 9780316501811 1992 Softcover </td></tr></table> 5.0 456928 negotiable 1 Sunset Cross Stitch Kit Baby Photo Frame New http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Sunset_Cross_Stitch_Kit_Baby_Photo_Frame_New <table><tr><td><a href="http://www.bonanzle.com/booths/jamie2258/items/Sunset_Cross_Stitch_Kit_Baby_Photo_Frame_New"><img alt="171544923_tp_thumb155_crop" src="http://s3.amazonaws.com/bonanzleimages/afu/images/0177/6569/171544923_tp_thumb155_crop.jpg" /></a></td><td><b>Price:</b> $5.00<br /><b>Category:</b> Cross Stitch<br /> Gift Shoppe Sunset Cross Stitch Kit Baby Photo Frame New This is a new unopened Sunset Counted Cross Stitch Kit 995, Pride and Joy.  Fits frame size 5x7.  Designed by Barbara amp Randy Jennings.  Includes thread in unopened sealed package. ...</td></tr></table> 5.0 456926 negotiable 1